Notice: Undefined property: main_nav::$menu_text in /var/app/current/views/main_nav.view.php on line 56
Padlock with tick A padlock with a green tick

Privacy policy

Our commitment to your privacy

Kidsit ("we" or "us") recognise/s that your privacy is very important to you and we are committed to protecting your personal information.

This policy applies to personal information we handle about our members, visitors to our website kidsit.com, users of services we may from time to time provide, and members of the public. It provides information about the personal information we collect and the ways in which we use that personal information.

By accessing our website or using our services, you agree to be bound by the terms of this privacy policy.

The kinds of information we collect

The kinds of personal information we collect may include your name, date of birth, residential address, telephone number, email address, photograph, employment related information including job title, professional qualifications and work contact details, bank details and credit card details. Ultimately, the kinds of personal information we collect will depend on the dealings you have with us.

If you operate a social media or other online account, we may collect your user name associated with that account, and any other information or content you have made public in connection with that account. Such information or content may include personal information.

We may also collect information about your interests and preferences, other demographic information such as your gender, age and location, and anonymous information such as your IP address, browser type, and other software or hardware information. Generally this information is not personal information as it cannot be used to identify you.

You can choose not to provide your personal information to us, but generally the information we request from you is required in order for us to provide you the goods and services we offer.

How we collect information

Generally we collect personal information when you voluntarily provide it to us, for example:

  1. when you contact us or subscribe to our services by telephone, email, mail or via our website;
  2. when you update an on-line profile that includes personal information such as your name and contact details; and
  3. when you enter your personal information into forms on our website, including questionnaires, surveys and competition entries.

There may be circumstances when we collect personal information from someone other than the individual concerned, for example, through a referral. We endeavour to contact and notify the individual concerned of the circumstances of such collection where it is reasonable to do so. We may also collect personal information through publically available records, such as company searches.

Our website may use "cookies" (these are files that are implanted in your hard drive by some websites to store information about your web use patterns) to enhance or personalise our website services. These cookies may also be used to collect and store information about your usage of our website. We may in any case collect anonymous information that allows us to review information about the date, time and duration of visits to our website without identifying you. This information is generally automatically provided to us by your web browser.

How we use personal information

The primary purpose we collect your personal information is to:

  1. verify your identity;
  2. respond to your queries;
  3. maintain our relationship with you;
  4. provide our products and services to you;
  5. send you statements and invoices;
  6. collect payments from you;
  7. provide you with information about our products and services;
  8. conduct research for our own internal purposes.

We may also use your personal information to send you communications and contact you about our goods and services, programs, events, campaigns, functions or news updates that may be relevant or of interest to you. From time to time we may also send you communications and information about third party products or services. We will generally give you the option to opt-out of receiving promotional and marketing communications at the time you subscribe to our products and/or services. If you do not wish to be contacted for these purposes you can let us know at any time by contacting us. Every commercial electronic communication sent by us will contain a functional unsubscribe facility or otherwise allow you to easily opt out of such communications.

We may aggregate personal information of our customers for reporting and statistical purposes. This allows us to better inform ourselves of our customers’ preferences and requirements, and to enable us to monitor the effectiveness of and constantly improve our website and our services. If we disclose or publish any aggregated, demographic or de-identified information to third parties it will not contain any personally identifiable information.

You agree that we may use your personal information for any of these purposes.

The circumstances in which we may disclose personal information

So that we may use your information for the purposes identified above, we may disclose it to external providers of services, for example, hosting service providers and business process outsourcing providers.

We may disclose your personal information to the extent that we are required to do so by law, including in connection with any legal proceedings or anticipated legal proceedings, or in order to comply with any legal obligation, or to establish, exercise or defend our legal rights. We may sell, transfer, or otherwise disclose our database of personal information to an actual or potential successor entity, purchaser, or investor in connection with a corporate merger, consolidation, sale of our assets or a substantial part of our assets, share sale, investment transaction or other corporate rearrangement.

You agree that we may disclose your personal information in any of these circumstances. We disclaim all liability for any privacy breaches by third parties to whom we have disclosed your personal information in accordance with this policy.

You may withdraw your consent to use or disclose your personal information at any time. To withdraw this consent please contact us at the details below. Please note that withdrawing your consent may mean that we are unable to provide you with our services.

Do we transfer or disclose any personal information overseas?

Personal information that we collect may be transferred and stored outside of Australia between any of the countries in which we, our related entities or our service providers or international distributors operate. Such countries are likely to include New Zealand, the United Kingdom, Canada, and the United States of America. It is not practicable to specify all the countries in which overseas recipients may be located.

The Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) ("the Act") and corresponding Australian Privacy Principles ("APPs") require relevant Australian entities to ensure that, before disclosing personal information overseas, reasonable steps are taken to ensure that overseas recipients do not breach the Act or the APPs (APP 8.1). It is not always possible to ensure that overseas recipients will comply. We do not take any responsibility for the actions of overseas third party recipients of personal information. By agreeing to this Privacy Policy you are agreeing that your personal information may be disclosed overseas and that APP 8.1 will not apply to that disclosure. This means that you will not have recourse against us under the Act in the event that an overseas recipient of your personal information breaches the APPs.

Your personal information may be transferred overseas if we sell, transfer or disclose our database of personal information to an actual or potential successor entity, purchaser or investor who is located or has offices overseas. It is not practicable to specify the likely countries in which recipients of information may be located in this regard.

Security of your personal information

Once in our possession, we take all reasonable precautions to protect the personal information we hold about you from misuse, interference and loss and unauthorised access, modification or disclosure. All passwords are encrypted before storage in our database. All website traffic is secured with 256-bit encrypted SSL connection.

Whilst we endeavour to provide a secure online environment, there are inherent risks associated with the transmission of information via the internet and no data transmission over the internet can be guaranteed to be completely secure. We therefore cannot warrant the security of any information you provide to us over the internet and you do so at your own risk.

We encourage you to play an important role in keeping your personal information secure, by maintaining the confidentiality of any passwords and account details used on our website. It is your sole responsibility to maintain such confidentiality and we will not be liable for any damage, loss or expense suffered due to such disclosure.

Third parties

Our website may contain links to third party websites and social media features that are hosted by a third party. Links to other websites do not constitute sponsorship, endorsement or approval of the information found on those websites. You should evaluate the accuracy, relevance and suitability for your purposes of any such information. We are not responsible for the privacy policies or practices of third party websites, and your interactions with any social media features are governed by the privacy policies and practices of the hosting entities.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
kidsit.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Toffee Factory, Lower Steenbergs Yard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 2DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 5870 El Camino Real Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processig
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website
NamePolicyFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige ABhttps://www.emerse.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BeeswaxIO Corporationhttps://www.beeswax.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TripleLift, Inc.https://triplelift.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdMaxim Inc.http://www.admaxim.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADventori SAShttps://www.adventori.com/with-us/legal-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Oath (EMEA) Limitedhttps://policies.oath.com/ie/en/oath/privacy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Venatus Media Limitedhttps://www.venatusmedia.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Exponential Interactive, Inchttp://exponential.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdSpirit GmbHhttp://www.adspirit.de/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidTheatre ABhttps://www.bidtheatre.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Conversant Europe Ltd.https://www.conversantmedia.eu/legal/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Etarget SEhttps://www.etarget.sk/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADITION technologies AGhttps://www.adition.com/datenschutz
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Quantcast International Limitedhttps://www.quantcast.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev / Emoteevhttps://www.adikteev.com/eu/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Roq.ad GmbHhttps://www.roq.ad/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Vibrant Media Limitedhttps://www.vibrantmedia.com/en/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Captify Technologies Limitedhttp://www.captify.co.uk/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
NEURAL.ONEhttps://web.neural.one/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Sovrn Holdings Inchttps://www.sovrn.com/sovrn-privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
NEORY GmbHhttps://www.neory.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppNexus Inc.https://www.appnexus.com/en/company/platform-privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc. https://www.indexexchange.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITEDhttps://adara.com/privacy-promise/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avocet Systems Limitedhttp://www.avocet.io/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruthhttps://www.groundtruth.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tradelab, SAShttp://tradelab.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Smart Adserverhttps://smartadserver.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Rubicon Project, Inc. http://www.rubiconproject.com/rubicon-project-yield-optimization-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Purch Group, Inc.http://www.purch.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Dataxu, Inc. https://www.dataxu.com/about-us/privacy/data-collection-platform/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MediaMath, Inc.http://www.mediamath.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Criteo SAhttps://www.criteo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Crimtan Holdings Limitedhttps://crimtan.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RTB House S.A.https://www.rtbhouse.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Scene Stealer Limitedhttp://scenestealer.tv/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Blis Media Limitedhttp://www.blis.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Simplifi Holdings Inc.https://www.simpli.fi/site-privacy-policy2/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
LifeStreet Corporationhttp://www.lifestreet.com/privacy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ShareThis, Inc.http://www.sharethis.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
N Technologies Inc.https://n.rich/privacy-notice
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madison Logic, Inc.https://www.madisonlogic.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sirdatahttps://www.sirdata.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OpenXhttps://www.openx.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
GroupMhttps://www.groupm.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Justpremium BVhttp://justpremium.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intent Media, Inc.https://intentmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Vdopia DBA Chocolate Platformhttps://chocolateplatform.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
RhythmOne, LLChttps://www.rhythmone.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Sharethrough, Inchttps://platform-cdn.sharethrough.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
PulsePoint, Inc.https://www.pulsepoint.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Amobee, Inc. https://www.amobee.com/trust/privacy-guidelines
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
M32 Media Inchttps://m32.media/privacy-cookie-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Greenhouse Group BV (with its trademark LemonPI)https://www.lemonpi.io/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GumGum, Inc.https://gumgum.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Active Agent AGhttp://www.active-agent.com/de/unternehmen/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
PubMatic, Inc.https://pubmatic.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Tapad, Inc. https://www.tapad.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Skimbit Ltdhttps://skimlinks.com/pages/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
adsquare GmbHhttps://www.adsquare.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Impression Desk Technologies Limitedhttps://impressiondesk.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adverlinehttps://www.adverline.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
affilinethttps://www.affili.net/de/footeritem/datenschutz
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smaato, Inc.https://www.smaato.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rakuten Marketing LLChttps://rakutenmarketing.com/legal-notices/services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Yieldlab AGhttp://www.yieldlab.de/meta-navigation/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adform A/Shttps://site.adform.com/privacy-policy-opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
NetSuccess, s.r.o.https://www.inres.sk/pp/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fifty Technology Limitedhttps://fifty.io/privacy-policy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Trade Deskhttps://www.thetradedesk.com/general/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Hottraffic BV (DMA Institute)https://www.dma-institute.com/privacy-compliancy/
Statistics
Necessary
Taboola Europe Limitedhttps://www.taboola.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Maytrics GmbHhttps://maytrics.com/node/2
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
comScore, Inc.https://www.comscore.com/About-comScore/Privacy-Policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Ltdhttps://loopme.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Eyeota Ptd Ltdhttps://www.eyeota.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adloox SAhttp://adloox.com/disclaimer
Statistics
Teads https://teads.tv/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
admetrics GmbHhttps://admetrics.io/en/privacy_policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
SlimCut Media SAShttp://www.slimcutmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audiencehttps://richaudience.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace ABhttps://www.widespace.com/legal/privacy-policy-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Sizmek Technologies, Inc. https://www.sizmek.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Avid Media Ltdhttp://www.avidglobalmedia.eu/privacy-policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
LiveRamp, Inc.https://www.liveramp.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Admotion SRLhttp://www.admotion.com/policy/
Necessary
Marketing
ConnectAd Realtime GmbHhttp://connectadrealtime.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
Nano Interactive GmbHhttp://www.nanointeractive.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
PIXIMEDIA SAShttps://piximedia.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ströer SSP GmbHhttps://www.stroeer.de/fileadmin/user_upload/Datenschutz.pdf
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ShowHeroes GmbHhttp://showheroes.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Confiant Inc.https://www.confiant.com/privacy
Necessary
Teemo SAhttps://teemo.co/fr/confidentialite/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YOC AGhttps://yoc.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Beemray Oyhttps://www.beemray.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MiQhttp://wearemiq.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADman Interactive SLhttp://admanmedia.com/politica
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Admedo Ltdhttps://www.admedo.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MADVERTISE MEDIAhttp://madvertise.com/en/gdpr/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Underdog Media LLC https://underdogmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Seedtag Advertising S.Lhttps://www.seedtag.com/en/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortablehttps://sortable.com/privacy
Necessary
Statistics
ID5 Technology SAShttps://www.id5.io/privacy
Necessary
One Person Health, Inc. (DBA Adacado)https://www.adacado.com/privacy-policy-april-25-2018/
Necessary
Marketing
AdRoll Inchttps://www.adrollgroup.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
IPONWEB GmbHhttps://www.iponweb.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BIDSWITCH GmbHhttp://www.bidswitch.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
EASYmedia GmbHhttps://login.rtbmarket.com/gdpr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Outbrain UK Ltdhttps://www.outbrain.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
district m inc.https://districtm.net/en/page/platforms-data-and-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bombora Inc.https://bombora.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Yieldmo, Inc.https://www.yieldmo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TreSensa, Inc.https://www.tresensa.com/eu-privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Flashtalking, Inc.http://www.flashtalking.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Sift Media, Inchttps://www.sift.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Sublimehttp://ayads.co/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
FORTVISIONhttp://fortvision.com/POC/index.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
digitalAudiencehttps://digitalaudience.io/legal/privacy-cookies/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adkernel LLChttp://adkernel.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Thirdpresence Oyhttp://www.thirdpresence.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
EMX Digital LLChttps://emxdigital.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
33Acrosshttp://www.33across.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Platform161https://platform161.com/cookie-and-privacy-policy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Teroa S.A.https://www.e-planning.net/en/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodohttps://www.ericsson-emodo.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLChttps://www.media.net/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Delta Projects ABhttp://www.deltaprojects.com/data-collection-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
advanced store GmbHhttp://www.advanced-store.com/de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Switch Concepts Limitedhttps://www.switchconcepts.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
video intelligence AGhttps://www.vi.ai/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Semasio GmbHhttp://www.semasio.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Location Sciences AI Ltdhttps://www.locationsciences.ai/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zemanta, Inc.http://www.zemanta.com/legal/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tapjoy, Inc.https://www.tapjoy.com/legal/#privacy-policy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sellpoints Inc.https://retargeter.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)https://www.ipromote.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc.https://www.centro.net/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rezonence Limitedhttps://rezonence.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Publicis Media GmbHhttps://www.publicismedia.de/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SYNChttps://redirect.sync.tv/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
ORTEC B.V.https://www.ortecadscience.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Ligatus GmbHhttps://www.ligatus.com/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adssets ABhttp://adssets.com/policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Collective Europe Ltd.https://www.timeincuk.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ogury Ltd.https://www.ogury.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1plusX AGhttps://www.1plusx.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AntVoicehttps://www.antvoice.com/en/privacypolicy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
smartclip Holding AGhttp://privacy-portal.smartclip.net/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
DoubleVerify Inc.​https://www.doubleverify.com/privacy/
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.http://mediasmart.io/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
IgnitionOnehttps://www.ignitionone.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
emetriq GmbHhttps://www.emetriq.com/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Leadplace - Temeliohttps://temelio.com/vie-privee
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
adrule mobile GmbHhttps://www.adrule.net/de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
A Million Ads Limitedhttps://www.amillionads.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
remerge GmbHhttps://remerge.io/privacy-policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rockerbox, Inchttp://rockerbox.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bounce Exchange, Inchttps://www.bouncex.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zebestofhttp://www.zebestof.com/en/about-us-2/privacy-en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limitedhttps://www.smartology.net/privacy-policy/
Statistics
OneTag Ltdhttps://www.onetag.net/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
LiquidM Technology GmbHhttps://liquidm.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ARMIS SAShttps://armis.tech/en/armis-personal-data-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Audiens S.r.l.http://www.audiens.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)https://zergnet.com/privacy
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Bucksense Inchttp://www.bucksense.com/platform-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bidtellect, Inchttps://www.bidtellect.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adello Group AGhttps://www.adello.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
RTK.IO, Inchttp://www.rtk.io/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Spotadhttp://www.spotad.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
AdTheorent, Inchttp://adtheorent.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Digitize New Media Ltdhttp://www.digitize.ie/online-privacy
Marketing
Preference
Bannerflow ABhttps://www.bannerflow.com/privacy
Marketing
Sonobi, Inchttp://sonobi.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Unruly Group Ltdhttps://unruly.co/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.https://www.spolecznosci.pl/polityka-prywatnosci
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
iotec global Ltd.https://www.iotecglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Research Now Group, Inchttps://www.valuedopinions.co.uk/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Goodway Group, Inc.https://goodwaygroup.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Netsprint SAhttp://spoldzielnia.nsaudience.pl/opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Intowow Innovation Ltd.http://www.intowow.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Mirando GmbH & Co KGhttps://wwwmirando.de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sanoma Media Finlandhttps://sanoma.fi/tietoa-meista/tietosuoja/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Viralize SRLhttps://viralize.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Genius Sports Media Limitedhttp://www.geniussports.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Collective, Inc. dba Vistohttps://www.vistohub.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.https://www.onnetwork.tv/pp_services.php
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Revcontent, LLChttps://faq.revcontent.com/customer/en/portal/articles/2703838-revcontent-s-privacy-and-cookie-policy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
RockYou, Inc.https://rockyou.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
LKQD, a division of Nexstar Digital, LLC.http://www.lkqd.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Golden Beeshttp://goldenbees.fr/notre-politique-de-confidentialite/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Spot.IM Ltd.http://spot.im/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Triton Digital Canada Inc.https://www.tritondigital.com/privacy-policies
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
plista GmbHhttps://www.plista.com/about/privacy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TimeOnehttps://privacy.timeonegroup.com/en/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Inskin Media LTDhttp://www.inskinmedia.com/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Jaduda GmbHhttps://www.jadudamobile.com/datenschutzerklaerung/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Converge-Digitalhttps://converge-digital.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smadex SLhttp://smadex.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Comcast International France SAShttp://freewheel.tv/privacy-policy
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTDhttps://www.primis.tech/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/primisPrivacyPolicy2018.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdClear GmbHhttps://www.adclear.de/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Codewise Sp. z o.o. Sp. khttps://voluumdsp.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SAhttps://www.adyoulike.com/privacy_policy.php
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
mobalo GmbHhttps://www.mobalo.com/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
A.Mobhttps://www.we-are-adot.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Steel House, Inc.https://steelhouse.com/privacy-policy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Improve Digital International BVhttps://www.improvedigital.com/platform-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
On Device Research Limitedhttps://s.on-device.com/privacyPolicy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Keymanticshttps://www.keymantics.com/assets/privacy-policy.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
R-TARGEThttp://www.r-target.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
mainADV Srlhttp://www.mainad.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.https://integralads.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Qwertizehttps://www.qwertize.com/en/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sojern, Inc.https://www.sojern.com/privacy/product-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Celtra, Inc.https://www.celtra.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
SpotXhttps://www.spotx.tv/privacy-policy/
Necessary
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.http://www.adman.gr/privacy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbHhttps://www.smartstream.tv/en/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Knorex Pte Ltdhttps://www.knorex.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Gamnedhttps://www.gamned.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.http://www.instytut-pollster.pl/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
ADUXhttp://www.adux.com/donnees-personelles/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PowerLinks Media Limitedhttps://www.powerlinks.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Jivox Corporationhttps://www.jivox.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.https://connatix.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.https://privacy.polar.me
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Clipcentric, Inc.https://clipcentric.com/privacy.bhtml
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Readpeak Oyhttp://readpeak.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Perform Media Services Ltdhttp://www.performgroup.com/media-privacy-notice
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
S4Mhttp://www.s4m.io/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Mobile Professionals BVhttps://mobpro.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)http://www.usemax.de/?l=privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adobe Advertising Cloudhttps://www.adobe.com/nz/privacy/marketing-cloud.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Videology Ltd.https://videologygroup.com/en/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
The ADEX GmbHhttps://www.theadex.com/privacy-opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Welect GmbHhttps://www.welect.de/datenschutz
Statistics
StackAdapthttps://www.stackadapt.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WEBORAMAhttps://weborama.com/privacy_en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Liveintent Inc.https://liveintent.com/services-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Labhttp://www.digitru.st/privacy-policy/
Necessary
zeotap GmbHhttps://www.zeotap.com/privacy_policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TabMo SAShttp://static.tabmo.io.s3.amazonaws.com/privacy-policy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Schibsted Classified Media Spain, S.L.https://www.vibbo.com/privacidad.htm?ca=0_s
Preference
Permodo GmbHhttps://permodo.com/de/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdTiming Technology Company Limitedhttp://www.adtiming.com/en/privacypolicy.html
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Fyber https://www.fyber.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
ad6mediahttps://www.ad6media.fr/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The Kantar Group Limitedhttp://www.kantar.com/cookies-policies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Rockabox Media Ltdhttp://scoota.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Necessary
Marfeel Solutions S.Lhttps://www.marfeel.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
InMobi Pte Ltdhttps://www.inmobi.com/privacy-policy-for-eea
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Telaria, Inchttps://telaria.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gemius SAhttps://www.gemius.com/cookie-policy.html
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Wizalyhttps://www.wizaly.com/terms-of-use#privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltdhttps://apester.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adelphic LLChttps://adelphic.com/platform/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Aerserv LLChttps://www.aerserv.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Instinctive, Inc.https://instinctive.io/privacy
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Optomaton UGhttp://optomaton.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Video Media Groep B.V.http://www.videomediagroup.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Privacy-policy-VMG.pdf
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Digilant Spain, SLUhttps://www.digilant.com/es/politica-privacidad/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vublehttps://www.vuble.tv/us/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Orion Semanticshttp://static.orion-semantics.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Signal Digital Inc.https://www.signal.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Visarity Technologies GmbHhttp://primo.design/docs/PrivacyPolicyPrimo.html
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologieshttps://www.ultimedia.com/POLICY.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Linicomhttps://www.linicom.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Acuityads Inc.https://www.acuityads.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mindlytix SAShttp://mindlytix.com/privacy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Permutive Technologies, Inc.https://permutive.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Permutive Ltd.https://permutive.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Mobfox US LLChttps://www.mobfox.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MGID Inc.https://www.mgid.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Meetrics GmbHhttps://www.meetrics.com/en/data-privacy/
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbHhttp://www.yieldlove.com/cookie-policy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Seeding Alliance GmbHhttp://seeding-alliance.de/datenschutz
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
My6sense Inc.https://my6sense.com/privacy-policy/
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Ezoic Inc.https://www.ezoic.com/terms/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bigabid Media Ltdhttp://www.bigabid.com/data-protection/gdpr
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TVhttps://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Samba TV UK Limitedhttps://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Somo Audience Corphttps://somoaudience.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
realzeit GmbHhttps://realzeitmedia.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vidoomy Media SLhttp://vidoomy.com/privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KGhttps://www.communicationads.net/aboutus/privacy/
Necessary
Getintent USA, inc.https://getintent.com/privacy/
Necessary
mediarithmics SAShttps://www.mediarithmics.com/en-us/content/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VECTAURYhttps://www.vectaury.io/en/personal-data
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Nielsen Marketing Cloudhttp://www.nielsen.com/us/en/privacy-statement/exelate-privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Digital Control GmbH & Co. KGhttp://advolution.de/privacy.php
Marketing
Necessary
numberlyhttp://ads.1000mercis.com/fr.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Qriouslyhttps://www.qriously.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.https://atp.io/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Pixalate, Inc.http://pixalate.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd.https://appreciate.mobi/page.html#/end-user-privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Exactag GmbHhttps://www.exactag.com/en/data-privacy/
Necessary
Statistics
Affectv Ltdhttps://affectv.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
AddApptr GmbHhttps://www.addapptr.com/data-privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Reach Group GmbHhttps://www.reachgroup.com/en/privacy-statement/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Hybrid Adtech GmbHhttps://hybrid.ai/data_protection_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Mobusi Mobile Advertising S.L.https://www.mobusi.com/privacy.en.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Oraclehttps://www.oracle.com/legal/privacy/marketing-cloud-data-cloud-privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Duplo Media AShttps://www.easy-ads.com/privacypolicy.htm
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbHhttps://www.twiago.com/datenschutz/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pocketmath Pte Ltdhttps://www.pocketmath.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Effiliationhttps://inter.effiliation.com/politique-confidentialite.html
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eulerian Technologieshttps://www.eulerian.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Whenever Media Ltdhttps://www.whenevermedia.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Webediahttp://www.webedia-group.com/site/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yormedia Solutions Ltdhttp://www.yormedia.com/privacy-and-cookies-notice/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seenthis ABhttps://seenthis.co/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Nativo, Inc.https://www.nativo.com/interest-based-ads
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Browsi Mobile Ltdhttp://gobrowsi.com/browsi-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Parsec Media Inc.http://www.parsec.media/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bidmanagement GmbHhttps://www.adspert.net/en/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SheMedia, LLChttp://corporate.shemedia.com/faq/ad-services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Brand Metrics Sweden ABhttps://collector.brandmetrics.com/brandmetrics_privacypolicy.pdf
Necessary
LeftsnRight, Inc. dba LIQWIDhttps://liqwid.solutions/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TradeTrackerhttps://tradetracker.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
AudienceProject Apshttps://privacy.audienceproject.com
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avazu Inc.http://avazuinc.com/opt-out/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cloud Technologies S.A.http://onaudience.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
dunnhumby Germany GmbHhttps://www.sociomantic.com/privacy/en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
IgnitionAi Ltdhttps://www.isitelab.io/default.aspx
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Commanders Acthttps://www.commandersact.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DynAdmichttp://eu.dynadmic.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
SINGLESPOT SAS https://www.singlespot.com/privacy_policy?locale=fr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co.https://www.arrivalist.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Ziff Davis LLChttp://www.ziffdavis.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
INVIBES GROUPhttp://www.invibes.com/terms
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
R-Advertisinghttp://www.tradedoubler.com/en/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Myntelligence Limitedhttp://www.myntelligence.com/privacy-page/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
PROXISTOREhttps://www.proxistore.com/common/en/cgv
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Mobile Journey B.V.https://mobilejourney.com/Privacy-Policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Tradedoubler ABhttps://www.tradedoubler.com/en/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Signalshttps://signalsdata.com/platform-cookie-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Beachfront Media LLChttp://beachfront.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Publishers Internationale Pty Ltdhttps://www.pi-rate.com.au/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o.https://proxi.cloud/info/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.http://www.bmind.es/legal-notice/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ooyala Inchttps://ooyala.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srlhttps://www.neodatagroup.com/en/security-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Innovid Inc.http://www.innovid.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Playbuzz Ltd. https://www.playbuzz.com/PrivacyPolicy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Cxense ASAhttps://www.cxense.com/about-us/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adimohttps://adimo.co/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSPhttps://fiksu.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Cuebiq Inc.https://www.cuebiq.com/privacypolicy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
travel audience GmbHhttps://travelaudience.com/product-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Demandbase, Inc. https://www.demandbase.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
DTS (Filiale de Solocal Group)https://client.adhslx.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADRINO Sp. z o.o.http://www.adrino.pl/ciasteczkowa-polityka/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Forensiq LLChttps://impact.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltdhttps://adludio.com/privacypolicy
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc.https://adtelligent.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
mbr targeting GmbHhttps://privacy.mbr-targeting.com/?optedIn=true
Necessary
Marketing
PREX Programmatic Exchange GmbH&Co KGhttp://www.programmatic-exchange.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
bidstack ltdhttps://bidstack.com/policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AShttps://tacticrealtime.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Yieldr UKhttps://www.yieldr.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
White Ops, Inc.https://www.whiteops.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
uppr GmbHhttps://netzwerk.uppr.de/privacy-policy.do
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Telecoming S.A.http://www.telecoming.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ad Unity Ltdhttp://www.adunity.com/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Cybba, Inc.http://cybba.com/about/legal/data-processing-agreement/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Zeta Globalhttps://zetaglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
DEFINE MEDIA GMBHhttp://www.definemedia.de/datenschutz-conative/
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
RevX Inc.https://www.revx.io/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltdhttp://adelement.com/privacy-policy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Social Tokens Ltd. http://woobi.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TAPTAP Networks SLhttp://www.taptapnetworks.com/privacy_policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
hbfsTechhttp://www.hbfstech.com/fr/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
TARGETSPOT BELGIUM SPRLhttp://marketing.targetspot.com/Targetspot/Legal/TargetSpot%20Privacy%20Policy%20-%20June%202018.pdf
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Internet BillBoard a.s.http://www.ibillboard.com/en/privacy-information/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
B2B Media Group EMEA GmbHhttps://www.selfcampaign.com/static/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
HIRO Media Ltdhttp://hiro-media.com/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
pilotx.tvhttps://pilotx.tv/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
CerebroAd.com s.r.o.https://www.cerebroad.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbHhttps://stroeermobileperformance.com/?dl=privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
LEMO MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDhttp://www.lemomedia.com/terms.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Totaljobs Group Ltd https://www.totaljobs.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Madingtonhttps://delivered-by-madington.com/dat-privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Neustar, Inc.https://www.home.neustar/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AdColony, Inc.http://www.adcolony.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
RevLifter Ltdhttps://www.revlifter.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
YellowHammer Media Grouphttp://www.yhmg.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Adledgehttps://adledge.com/data-privacy/
Statistics
Clicksco Digital Limitedhttps://carbondmp.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Arcspire Limitedhttps://s3.eu-west-2.amazonaws.com/public.arcspire.io/docs/ARCSPIRE-PrivacyPolicy_v1.0.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Automattic Inc.https://en.blog.wordpress.com/2017/12/04/updated-privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
KUPONA GmbHhttps://www.kupona.de/dsgvo/
Marketing
Statistics
FM Labs LLChttps://fidelity-media.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Sub2 Technologies Ltdhttp://www.sub2tech.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Haensel AMS GmbHhttps://haensel-ams.com/data-privacy/
Linking Devices
Statistics
Marketing
Opinary GmbHhttps://opinary.com/privacy-policy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTDhttps://playground.xyz/privacy/privacy-policy.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Oracle AddThishttp://www.addthis.com/privacy/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Triboo Data Analyticshttps://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_sito.html
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PurposeLab, LLChttps://purposelab.com/privacy/
Statistics
Turbohttp://www.turboadv.com/white-rabbit-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEXDhttps://nexd.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Schibsted Product and Tech UKhttps://www.schibsted.com/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o.http://dtxngr.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
LotaData, Inc.https://lotadata.com/privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
Lucid Holdings, LLChttps://luc.id/gdpr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
PubNative GmbHhttps://pubnative.net/privacy-notice/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
FlexOffers.com, LLChttps://www.flexoffers.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cablato Limitedhttps://cablato.com/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Pexi B.V.https://pexi.nl/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdsWizz Inc.https://www.adswizz.com/our-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
UberMedia, Inc.http://ubermedia.com/company/products-privacy-policy/#ADDITIONAL_NOTICE
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Shopalyst Inchttps://www.shortlyst.com/eu/privacy_terms.html
Necessary
Marketing
SunMedia https://www.sunmedia.tv/en/cookies
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Accelerize Inc.https://getcake.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Admixer EU GmbHhttps://admixer.net/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.http://www.infiniamobile.com/privacy_policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Shopstylehttps://www.shopstyle.co.uk/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbHhttp://advandeo.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
netzeffekt GmbHhttps://www.netzeffekt.de/en/imprint
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
nugg.ad GmbHhttps://www.nugg.ad/en/privacy/general-information.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ZighZaghttps://zighzag.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ChannelSight https://www.channelsight.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limitedhttps://ozoneproject.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fidzuphttps://www.fidzup.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AppLift GmbH https://www.applift.com/privacy-notice
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Jampp LTDhttps://jampp.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
salesforce.com, inc.https://www.salesforce.com/company/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc.https://smartyads.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
INNITYhttps://www.innity.com/privacy-policy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Uprival LLChttps://uprival.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Tealium Inchttps://tealium.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Near Pte Ltdhttps://near.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdDefend GmbHhttps://www.addefend.com/en/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alliance Gravity Data Mediahttps://www.alliancegravity.com/politiquedeprotectiondesdonneespersonnelles
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Chargeadshttps://www.chargeplatform.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
X-Mode Social, Inc.http://xmode.io/privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RUN, Inc.http://www.runads.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartclip Hispania SLhttp://rgpd-smartclip.com/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GlobalWebIndexhttp://legal.trendstream.net/non-panellist_privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Densou Trading Desk ApShttps://densou.dk/Policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PUB OCEAN LIMITEDhttps://rta.pubocean.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Kochava Inc.https://www.kochava.com/support-privacy/
Statistics
Necessary
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industrieshttps://www.makethunder.com/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cydersofthttp://www.videmob.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Illuma Technology Limitedhttps://www.weareilluma.com/endddd
Necessary
Marketing
Tunnl BVhttps://tunnl.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Video Reachhttps://www.videoreach.de/about/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Smart Traffikhttps://smart-traffik.io/politique-de-confidentialite
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc.https://www.deepintent.com/platform-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ReigNN Platform Ltd.https://www.reignn.com/user-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bit Q Holdings Limitedhttps://bitqueen.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adhesehttps://adhese.com/privacy-and-cookie-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adhood.comhttp://v3.adhood.com/en/site/politikavekurallar/gizlilik.php?lang=en
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Happydemicshttps://www.iubenda.com/privacy-policy/69056167/full-legal
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Leiki Ltd.http://www.leiki.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbHhttps://www.rms.de/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Dr. Bannerhttps://drbanner.com/privacypolicy_en/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adobe Audience Managerhttps://www.adobe.com/privacy/policy.html
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Drawbridge, Inc.http://www.drawbridge.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES LTD.http://www.cheq.ai/privacy
Necessary
Statistics
ViewPayhttp://viewpay.tv/mentions-legales/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Jointag S.r.l.https://www.jointag.com/privacy/kariboo/publisher/third/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.https://www.cpex.cz/pro-uzivatele/ochrana-soukromi/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)https://www.otto.de/shoppages/service/datenschutz
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LBC Francehttps://www.leboncoin.fr/dc/cookies
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Kairos Firehttp://kairosfire.com
Marketing
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company https://www.pg.com/privacy/english/privacy_statement.shtml
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.https://www.sourcepoint.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Localsensor B.V.https://www.localsensor.com/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MAIRDUMONT NETLETIX GmbH&Co. KGhttps://mairdumont-netletix.com/datenschutz
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Goldbach Group AGhttps://goldbach.com/ch/de/datenschutz
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.https://datmean.com/politica-privacidad/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Realeyes OÜhttps://www.realeyesit.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Mobilewalla, Inc.https://www.mobilewalla.com/business-services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
audio content & control GmbHhttps://www.audio-cc.com/audiocc_privacy_policy.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
InsurAds Technologies SA.https://www.insurads.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
StartApp Inc.https://www.startapp.com/policy/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Colpirio.comhttps://privacy-policy.colpirio.com/en/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bandsintown Amplified LLChttp://corp.bandsintown.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Better Banners A/Shttps://betterbanners.com/en/privacy
Marketing
Statistics
Dynamic 1001 GmbHhttps://dynamic-tracking.com/Datenschutz.aspx
Marketing
Necessary
WebAds B.Vhttp://privacy.webads.eu/
Necessary
Marketing
Maximus Live LLChttps://maximusx.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Joinhttps://www.teamjoin.fr/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Impactify https://impactify.io/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
News and Media Holding, a.s.https://www.newsandmedia.sk/gdpr/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Online Solution Int Limitedhttps://adsafety.net/privacy.html/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Adnami Apshttps://www.adnami.io/adnami_privacy
Marketing
Consumable, Inc.http://consumable.com/privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Market Resource Partners LLChttps://www.mrpfd.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adsolutions BVhttps://www.adsolutions.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.https://www.ucfunnel.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Prediciohttp://www.predic.io/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Onfocus (Adagio)https://adagio.io/privacy
Necessary
Bluehttp://www.getblue.io/privacy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Azerion Holding B.V.https://azerion.com/business/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seznam.cz, a.s.https://www.seznam.cz/ochranaudaju
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Norstat Danmark A/Shttps://panel.norstat.dk/sikkerhed
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing


Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.



Access to and correction of your personal information

We aim to ensure that your personal information is accurate, complete and up to date. To assist us, please contact us if any of your details provided have changed or if you believe that the information we hold is inaccurate.

You may request us to provide you with access to the personal information we hold about you at any time. We will respond to your access request as soon as possible, however, prior to disclosing any such information it may be necessary for you to satisfactorily verify your identity.

There are exceptional circumstances where access to or correction of your personal information may be refused by us such as where access would be unlawful. We will advise you of such circumstances if they arise.

Contact us

If you have any questions or complaints about this privacy policy or our treatment of your personal information, or if you would like to access or amend your personal information, please contact us.

We will endeavour to:

  1. provide an initial response to your query or complaint within 48 hours; and
  2. resolve your query or complaint within 10 business days.

If you are still not satisfied, you can contact the Australian Privacy Commissioner (see https://www.oaic.gov.au/about-us/contact-us or call 1300 363 992).

This policy will be reviewed from time to time to take account of new laws and/or changes to our operations. Any information we hold about you will be governed by our most current policy. We recommend that you periodically review this policy for any changes.